Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Abreu Artiñano Rocío Adriana Campeche Dtto. 2
2 Aceves y del Olmo Carlos Humberto Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
4 Aguayo López Miguel Ángel Colima Dtto. 1
5 Alcalá Padilla Leobardo Jalisco Dtto. 8
6 Aldana Prieto Luis Ricardo Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Allende Cano Ana Isabel Puebla Dtto. 8
8 Alvarado Sánchez Brenda María Izontli México Dtto. 11
9 Amaya Araujo María Elvia Baja California Circ. 1
10 Anaya Gudiño Alfredo Michoacán Circ. 5
11 Araujo de la Torre Elsa Patricia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
12 Arellano Guzmán Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 4
13 Arroyo Ruíz Alma Jeanny Veracruz Dtto. 6
14 Arroyo Vieyra Francisco Agustín Guanajuato Circ. 2
15 Astiazarán Gutiérrez Antonio Francisco Sonora Dtto. 4
16 Athie Flores Kamel Chihuahua Dtto. 7
17 Ayala Robles Linares Flor Sonora Circ. 1
18 Añorve Baños Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
19 Badillo Ramírez Darío Hidalgo Dtto. 1
20 Barajas del Toro Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 19
21 Barba Mariscal Marco Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 13
22 Barcenas Nieves Delvim Fabiola Querétaro Dtto. 1
23 Barrera Barrera Petra Guanajuato Dtto. 1
24 Barrera Estrada Rodimiro Michoacán Dtto. 1
25 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Dtto. 27
26 Barrueta Barón Noé México Dtto. 36
27 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
28 Beltrones Rivera Manlio Fabio Sonora Circ. 1
29 Bernal Bolnik Sue Ellen México Dtto. 28
30 Bernal Gutiérrez Marco Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
31 Berzunza Novelo Landy Margarita Campeche Dtto. 1
32 Bonilla Gómez Adolfo Zacatecas Dtto. 1
33 Caballero Garza Benito Nuevo León Dtto. 2
34 Caballero Rosiñol Joaquín Veracruz Dtto. 11
35 Cabañas Aparicio María Elia Baja California Dtto. 4
36 Calderón Ramírez Leticia México Circ. 5
37 Calzada Arroyo Marco Antonio México Dtto. 8
38 Campos Córdova Lisandro Arístides Puebla Dtto. 16
39 Cano Ayala Ma Elena Guanajuato Circ. 2
40 Cantú Segovia Eloy Nuevo León Circ. 2
41 Carbajal Hernández Juan Manuel México Dtto. 33
42 Cárdenas Cantú Miriam Coahuila Circ. 2
43 Cárdenas del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
44 Carreón Cervantes Verónica Veracruz Dtto. 7
45 Carreño Mijares Angelina México Dtto. 4
46 Castillo Rodríguez Minerva Chihuahua Dtto. 6
47 Castillo Valdez Benjamin Baja California Dtto. 1
48 Castro Trenti Fernando Jorge Baja California Circ. 1
49 Charleston Hernández Fernando Veracruz Dtto. 9
50 Chávez Dávalos Sergio Armando Jalisco Dtto. 7
51 Córdova Díaz Luis Armando Jalisco Dtto. 16
52 Córdova Morán Frine Soraya Puebla Circ. 4
53 Corona Nakamura Maria del Rocio Jalisco Circ. 1
54 Corrales Corrales Francisca Elena Sinaloa Dtto. 6
55 Cruz Morales Maricruz México Circ. 5
56 Curi Naime Alberto México Dtto. 34
57 De la Cruz Requena Rosalba Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
58 De las Fuentes Hernández Fernando Donato Coahuila Dtto. 4
59 Del Angel Acosta Jorge Veracruz Circ. 3
60 Del Moral Vela Paulina Alejandra México Dtto. 7
61 Delgadillo González Claudia Jalisco Dtto. 11
62 Díaz Athié Antonio De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 12
63 Díaz Palacios Víctor Emanuel Puebla Dtto. 3
64 Diez Francos Juan Manuel Veracruz Dtto. 15
65 Doger Guerrero José Enrique Puebla Dtto. 6
66 Domínguez Zepeda Pedro Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 8
67 Duarte Murillo José Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 2
68 Elizondo Ramírez Irma Coahuila Dtto. 1
69 Escajeda Jiménez José Rubén Durango Dtto. 3
70 Félix Chávez Faustino Sonora Dtto. 6
71 Fernández Clamont Francisco Javier México Dtto. 37
72 Flemate Ramírez Julio César Zacatecas Dtto. 2
73 Flores Gómez José Luis Cruz México Dtto. 10
74 Flores Méndez José Luis Coahuila Dtto. 2
75 Flores Sandoval Patricio Jalisco Circ. 1
76 Fuentes Téllez Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 1
77 Funes Velázquez Erika Yolanda México Circ. 5
78 Galindo Quiñones Heriberto Manuel Sinaloa Circ. 1
79 Galván Villanueva Raúl Santos Sinaloa Circ. 1
80 Gamboa Song Lizbeth Loy Quintana Roo Circ. 3
81 Garay Cabada Marina Veracruz Dtto. 19
82 García Fernández Maria de las Nieves Oaxaca Circ. 3
83 García García Héctor Nuevo León Dtto. 11
84 García Hernández Josefina Puebla Dtto. 4
85 García Olmedo María del Rocío Puebla Dtto. 13
86 García de la Cadena Romero María del Carmen Puebla Dtto. 15
87 Garza Moreno María Esther Guanajuato Dtto. 4
88 Gauna RuÍz de León Celia Isabel Jalisco Dtto. 12
89 Gómez Carmona Blanca Estela México Dtto. 23
90 Gómez Gómez Luis Chiapas Dtto. 5
91 Gómez Gómez Pedro Chiapas Dtto. 2
92 Gómez Michel Gabriel Jalisco Dtto. 18
93 Gómez Olguín Roy Argel Nayarit Dtto. 2
94 Gómez Tueme Amira Gricelda Tamaulipas Circ. 2
95 González Cruz Cristina México Dtto. 39
96 González Farias Eligio Cuitláhuac Michoacán Dtto. 8
97 González Gómez Cecilia Jalisco Dtto. 3
98 González Resendiz Rafael Jalisco Dtto. 5
99 González Valdez Marco Antonio Nuevo León Dtto. 9
100 González Vargas Francisco Hidalgo Dtto. 7
101 González Martínez Olivares Irazema México Dtto. 24
102 Grajales Palacios Francisco Chiapas Dtto. 7
103 Gualito Castañeda Rosalba México Dtto. 22
104 Guerra Garza Abel Nuevo León Dtto. 3
105 Guevara González Javier Filiberto Puebla Dtto. 14
106 Gurrión Matias Samuel Oaxaca Dtto. 7
107 Gutiérrez De la Garza Héctor Humberto Nuevo León Dtto. 5
108 Gutiérrez Álvarez Harvey Chiapas Dtto. 4
109 Hernández Burgos Gaudencio Veracruz Dtto. 5
110 Hernández González Noé Veracruz Dtto. 14
111 Hernández Iñiguez Adriana Michoacán Dtto. 5
112 Hernández Morales Mirna Esmeralda Hidalgo Dtto. 6
113 Hernández Tapia Gerardo Xavier México Dtto. 40
114 Herrera Delgado Jorge Durango Dtto. 4
115 Hirata Chico Gilberto Antonio Baja California Dtto. 3
116 Huerta Rea María de Jesús Nuevo León Circ. 2
117 Inzunza Montoya Alfonso Sinaloa Dtto. 3
118 Juan Marcos Issa Salomón Coahuila Dtto. 5
119 King De la Rosa Raymundo Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
120 Liceaga Arteaga Gerardo Francisco México Dtto. 2
121 López Alvarado Jaime Chris Baja California Dtto. 6
122 López Landero Tomás Veracruz Dtto. 18
123 López Zavala Javier Puebla Circ. 4
124 Macías Sandoval Raúl México Circ. 5
125 Madrid Tovilla Areli Chiapas Circ. 3
126 Magaña Zepeda María Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 17
127 Maldonado Hernández Fernando Alfredo México Dtto. 18
128 Manzur Quiroga José Sergio México Dtto. 9
129 Márquez Martínez José Luis Puebla Dtto. 2
130 Márquez Velasco Silvia México Dtto. 14
131 Martínez Cárdenas Esther Angélica San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
132 Mayorga Delgado Nuvia Magdalena Hidalgo Circ. 5
133 Mendoza Curiel Ma Leticia Jalisco Dtto. 9
134 Mendoza Garza Jorge Nuevo León Circ. 2
135 Mercado Gallegos Sonia Catalina Durango Dtto. 1
136 Miranda Munive Emilse Hidalgo Dtto. 4
137 Montano Guzmán José Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 8
138 Montes Alvarado Abraham Chihuahua Dtto. 5
139 Morales Flores Jesús Puebla Dtto. 7
140 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro Campeche Circ. 3
141 Moreno Montoya J. Pilar Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
142 Moreno Árcega José Isidro México Dtto. 13
143 Murguía Lardizabal Luis Alfredo Chihuahua Dtto. 4
144 Murillo Karam Jesús Hidalgo Circ. 5
145 Muñiz Martínez Dulce María Hidalgo Dtto. 2
146 Muñoz Kapamas Felipe de Jesús Distrito Federal Circ. 4
147 Nava Gómez José Everardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
148 Navarrete Vital Ma. Concepción Guanajuato Dtto. 11
149 Navarro De Alba César Reynaldo México Dtto. 12
150 Niaves López Ossiel Omar Jalisco Dtto. 15
151 Núñez Sánchez Gloria Elizabeth Nayarit Dtto. 3
152 Ochoa Gallegos Williams Oswaldo Chiapas Dtto. 6
153 Ochoa González Arnoldo Colima Circ. 5
154 Olvera Correa Luis Michoacán Dtto. 6
155 Ordaz Martínez María del Carmen Yucatán Dtto. 2
156 Ortega Pacheco Guadalupe del Socorro Yucatán Circ. 3
157 Ortiz García Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 12
158 Pacheco Rodríguez Ricardo Fidel Durango Circ. 1
159 Padilla Fierro Roman Alfredo Sinaloa Dtto. 1
160 Padilla Navarro Cesario Jalisco Dtto. 1
161 Pazzi Maza Zita Beatriz Veracruz Dtto. 1
162 Pérez Anzueto Hugo Mauricio Chiapas Dtto. 11
163 Pérez Escalante Elvia María Campeche Circ. 3
164 Pérez de Alba José Noel Jalisco Dtto. 2
165 Ponce Orozco Norma México Dtto. 16
166 Quian Alcocer Eduardo Roman Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
167 Quintana León Socorro de la Luz Michoacán Dtto. 9
168 Quiñones Canales Lourdes Eulalia Durango Circ. 1
169 Rangel Espinosa José México Dtto. 3
170 Rangel Segovia Alejandro Guanajuato Dtto. 9
171 Rellstab Carreto Tanya México Dtto. 35
172 Retamoza Vega Patricia Elena Jalisco Circ. 1
173 Robles Aguirre Mayra Karina Baja California Dtto. 8
174 Rocha Piedra Juan Manuel Nayarit Dtto. 1
175 Rojo García de Alba José Antonio Hidalgo Dtto. 5
176 Román Bojórquez Jesús Tolentino México Dtto. 25
177 Romero Valencia Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 4
178 Rubio Lara Blas Ramón Sinaloa Dtto. 4
179 Ruíz Arriaga Genaro Veracruz Dtto. 3
180 Ruíz Moronatti Roberto México Dtto. 6
181 Ruíz Sandoval Cristina México Dtto. 21
182 Sahui Rivero Mauricio Yucatán Dtto. 3
183 Salgado Delgado Fernando México Circ. 5
184 Salgado Peña Abel Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 6
185 Sánchez Cruz Leopoldo Veracruz Dtto. 2
186 Sánchez Romero Carlos Puebla Dtto. 5
187 Sánchez Santiago María Guadalupe Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
188 Schroeder Verdugo María Fernanda Baja California Dtto. 2
189 Sosa Altamira William Renan Yucatán Dtto. 1
190 Terán Guevara María Rebeca San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
191 Terán Juárez Jorge San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
192 Torres Félix Sergio Sinaloa Dtto. 7
193 Treviño Cantú Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
194 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Dtto. 12
195 Ugalde Alegría Aurora Denisse México Dtto. 19
196 Valanci Buzali Simón Chiapas Circ. 3
197 Valdés Palazuelos Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 5
198 Vargas Vargas Laura Guadalupe Puebla Dtto. 1
199 Vásquez Villanueva Martín de Jesús Oaxaca Circ. 3
200 Vázquez Parissi Ponciano Veracruz Dtto. 21
201 Vázquez Saut Regina Veracruz Dtto. 20
202 Vela Reyes Marco Alonso Yucatán Dtto. 5
203 Velasco Orozco Víctor Hugo Hidalgo Dtto. 3
204 Velázquez Díaz María Guadalupe Guanajuato Dtto. 7
205 Velázquez Ramírez Diana Karina Chihuahua Dtto. 9
206 Velázquez Sánchez Maricela Morelos Circ. 4
207 Villaseñor Gudiño Blanca Ma. Michoacán Circ. 5
208 Villaseñor Vargas María de la Paloma Distrito Federal Circ. 4
209 Vitela Rodríguez Alma Marina Durango Dtto. 2
210 Zacarías Capuchino Dario México Dtto. 5
211 Zamora Morales Fernando México Dtto. 26
212 Zepeda González Francisco Alberto Colima Dtto. 2

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Acosta Croda Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 12
2 Adame Alemán Juan Pablo Morelos Circ. 4
3 Aguilar Rodríguez Aurora de la Luz Tlaxcala Circ. 4
4 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Dtto. 3
5 Almaguer Torres Felipe de Jesús San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
6 Alonso Morelli Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 4
7 Álvarez Tovar Martha Berenice Michoacán Circ. 5
8 Anaya Cortés Ricardo Querétaro Circ. 2
9 Anaya Llamas José Guillermo Coahuila Circ. 2
10 Angulo Parra Carlos Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 3
11 Aquino Calvo Juan Jesús Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Argüelles Loya Consuelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
13 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
14 Borboa Becerra Omar Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 10
15 Botello Montes José Alfredo Querétaro Circ. 2
16 Bueno Torio Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Cáceres de la Fuente Juan Francisco Tabasco Circ. 3
18 Camarillo Ortega Rubén Aguascalientes Circ. 2
19 Cárdenas Guízar Gabriel de Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 17
20 Carreño Muro Genaro Guanajuato Dtto. 8
21 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
22 Chan Lugo Sergio Augusto Yucatán Circ. 3
23 Coronado Quintanilla Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 6
24 Cortázar Lara Gerardo Maximiliano Distrito Federal Circ. 4
25 Cortés Berumen Isaías Jalisco Circ. 1
26 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
27 Dávila Delgado Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 3
28 de la Rosa Anaya Andrés Baja California Circ. 1
29 De la Rosa Escalante Arturo Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
30 Díaz Trujillo Alberto México Dtto. 15
31 Dorador Pérez Gavilán Rodolfo Durango Circ. 1
32 Flores Flores Enrique Alejandro San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
33 Fuentes Solís Víctor Oswaldo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
34 Galindo Delgado David Cuauhtémoc Sonora Dtto. 2
35 García González Carlos Alberto Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
36 García Ramírez José Guadalupe Querétaro Dtto. 4
37 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Circ. 3
38 Gastélum Buenrostro Juan Manuel Baja California Dtto. 5
39 Gómez Ramírez Raúl Guanajuato Dtto. 10
40 González Aguilar Lazara Nelly Tamaulipas Circ. 2
41 González Carrillo Adriana México Circ. 5
42 González Manríquez Víctor Rafael Oaxaca Circ. 3
43 González Morfín José Michoacán Circ. 5
44 González Serna José Ángel Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
45 Gordillo Castillo Néstor Octavio Puebla Dtto. 12
46 Heredia Lizárraga Martín Alonso Sinaloa Dtto. 8
47 Jiménez Castillo Blanca Puebla Dtto. 9
48 Jiménez Cerrillo Raquel Querétaro Circ. 2
49 Jiménez Esquivel María Teresa Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
50 Labastida Sotelo Karina México Circ. 5
51 Larrazabal Bretón Fernando Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 10
52 Licea González Margarita Jalisco Circ. 1
53 Llanas Alba José Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
54 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 7
55 López Landero Leticia Veracruz Dtto. 16
56 López López Raudel Aguascalientes Circ. 2
57 López Noriega Alejandra Sonora Dtto. 3
58 Lorenzini Rangel Julio Cesar Puebla Dtto. 10
59 Lugo Barriga Patricia Colima Circ. 5
60 Micalco Méndez Rafael Alejandro Puebla Circ. 4
61 Mondragón González Ma. Guadalupe México Circ. 5
62 Morgan Navarrete Tania Margarita Sinaloa Circ. 1
63 Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
64 Neblina Vega Heberto Sonora Circ. 1
65 Niño de Rivera Vela Homero Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 1
66 Oliveros Usabiaga José Luis Guanajuato Dtto. 14
67 Orta Coronado Marcelina Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
68 Ortiz Mantilla María Isabel Puebla Dtto. 11
69 Othon Zayas Máximo Sonora Dtto. 7
70 Oviedo Herrera J. Jesús Guanajuato Dtto. 13
71 Pacheco Díaz Germán Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
72 Pantoja Hernández Leslie Sonora Circ. 1
73 Paz Alonzo Raúl Yucatán Dtto. 4
74 Pedraza Aguilera Flor de María Distrito Federal Circ. 4
75 Pelayo Covarrubias Francisco Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
76 Pérez Camarena Carmen Lucia Jalisco Circ. 1
77 Peña Avilés Gerardo Sinaloa Dtto. 2
78 Prieto Herrera Humberto Armando Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
79 Quintana Salinas Esther Coahuila Dtto. 7
80 Ramírez Diez Gutiérrez María Concepción San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
81 Ramírez Romero Luis Miguel Morelos Circ. 4
82 Reina Lizárraga José Enrique Sonora Dtto. 1
83 Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda Chihuahua Circ. 1
84 Ricalde Magaña Alicia Concepción Quintana Roo Circ. 3
85 Rivadeneyra Hernández Alfredo México Circ. 5
86 Rivera Villanueva Erick Marte Hidalgo Circ. 5
87 Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León Dtto. 8
88 Rodríguez Doval Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
89 Rodríguez Vallejo Diego Sinhue Guanajuato Dtto. 5
90 Romero Sevilla Leonor Tlaxcala Circ. 4
91 Rosiñol Abreu Jorge Campeche Circ. 3
92 Sada Pérez Verónica Nuevo León Circ. 2
93 Saldaña Hernández Margarita Distrito Federal Circ. 4
94 Salinas Garza José Arturo Nuevo León Circ. 2
95 Salinas Mendiola Glafiro Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
96 Sampayo Ortíz Ramón Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
97 Sánchez Ruíz Mario Sonora Circ. 1
98 Serralde Martínez Víctor Veracruz Dtto. 13
99 Sosa Govea Martha Leticia Colima Circ. 5
100 Sotomayor Chávez Jorge Francisco Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
101 Torres Cofiño Marcelo de Jesús Coahuila Dtto. 6
102 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
103 Urciel Castañeda María Celia Nayarit Circ. 1
104 Uribe Padilla Juan Carlos México Circ. 5
105 Valladares Couoh Cinthya Noemí Yucatán Circ. 3
106 Vargas Martín del Campo Elizabeth Guanajuato Dtto. 3
107 Villalobos Seáñez Jorge Iván Sinaloa Circ. 1
108 Villarreal García Luis Alberto Guanajuato Circ. 2
109 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
110 Yamamoto Cázares Beatriz Eugenia Guanajuato Circ. 2
111 Yáñez Robles Elizabeth Oswelia Guanajuato Circ. 2
112 Zamora García Alfredo Baja California Sur Circ. 1
113 Zavala Peniche María Beatriz Yucatán Circ. 3
114 Zepeda Vidales Damián Sonora Dtto. 5

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Águila Torres Claudia Elena Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Distrito Federal Dtto. 19
3 Algredo Jaramillo Edilberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
4 Alonso Raya Agustín Miguel Guanajuato Circ. 2
5 Amaya Reyes María de Lourdes Distrito Federal Dtto. 25
6 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
7 Arias Pallares Luis Manuel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
8 Aureoles Conejo Silvano Michoacán Dtto. 3
9 Ávila Pérez José Ángel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
10 Barrios Gómez Segués Agustín Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
11 Batres Guadarrama Martí Distrito Federal Circ. 4
12 Bautista Bravo Alliet Mariana México Dtto. 30
13 Bautista Cuevas Gloria Oaxaca Dtto. 3
14 Bautista López Victor Manuel México Dtto. 31
15 Belaunzarán Méndez Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
16 Blanco Deaquino Silvano Guerrero Dtto. 3
17 Bojórquez Javier Claudia Elizabeth Tabasco Dtto. 1
18 Bonilla Jaime Juana México Circ. 5
19 Borges Pasos Teresita de Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
20 Brito Lara Tomás Tabasco Dtto. 2
21 Carbajal González Alejandro Distrito Federal Dtto. 8
22 Carpinteyro Calderón Purificación Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
23 Carrillo Huerta Mario Miguel Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
24 Cedillo Hernández Angel México Circ. 5
25 Ceseñas Chapa María del Socorro Nuevo León Circ. 2
26 Contreras Ceballos Armando Michoacán Dtto. 2
27 Copete Zapot Yazmin de los Ángeles Veracruz Circ. 3
28 Cruz Ramírez Arturo México Dtto. 32
29 Cuéllar Reyes Fernando Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
30 Cuevas Mena Mario Alejandro Yucatán Circ. 3
31 de Jesús Alejandro Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 6
32 de la Rosa Peláez Sebastián Alfonso Guerrero Dtto. 8
33 de la Vega Membrillo Jorge Federico México Dtto. 38
34 Diego Cruz Eva Oaxaca Dtto. 4
35 Duarte Ortuño Catalino Guerrero Dtto. 1
36 Espinosa Cházaro Luis Ángel Xariel Distrito Federal Dtto. 11
37 Esquivel Zalpa José Luis Michoacán Dtto. 7
38 Flores Aguayo Uriel Veracruz Dtto. 10
39 Flores Salazar Guadalupe Socorro Distrito Federal Dtto. 27
40 Fócil Pérez Juan Manuel Tabasco Circ. 3
41 García Conejo Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 11
42 García Medina Amalia Dolores Distrito Federal Circ. 4
43 García Reyes Verónica Michoacán Circ. 5
44 Garza Ruvalcaba Marcelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
45 Gaudiano Rovirosa Gerardo Tabasco Dtto. 4
46 González Barrios Rodrigo Nayarit Circ. 1
47 González Bautista Valentín México Dtto. 29
48 González Magallanes Alfa Eliana Coahuila Circ. 2
49 Guzmán Díaz Delfina Elizabeth Oaxaca Dtto. 11
50 Jardines Fraire Jhonatan Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
51 Jarquín Hugo Oaxaca Dtto. 8
52 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco Circ. 1
53 León Mendívil José Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
54 López González Roberto Jalisco Circ. 1
55 López Rosado Roberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
56 López Suárez Roberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
57 Luna Porquillo Roxana Puebla Circ. 4
58 Maldonado Salgado José Valentín Distrito Federal Dtto. 23
59 Manriquez González Victor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
60 Martínez Rojas Andrés Eloy Morelos Dtto. 4
61 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 5
62 Mejía Guardado Julisa México Circ. 5
63 Melchor Vásquez Angelica Rocio Oaxaca Circ. 3
64 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
65 Méndez Martínez Mario Rafael Oaxaca Dtto. 9
66 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
67 Mícher Camarena Martha Lucía Distrito Federal Dtto. 14
68 Miranda Salgado Marino Guerrero Dtto. 2
69 Moctezuma Oviedo Maria Guadalupe Veracruz Circ. 3
70 Mojica Morga Teresa de Jesús Guerrero Circ. 4
71 Montalvo Hernández Ramón México Circ. 5
72 Morales López Carlos Augusto Distrito Federal Dtto. 4
73 Morales Vargas Trinidad Secundino Distrito Federal Circ. 4
74 Moreno Rivera Israel Distrito Federal Dtto. 9
75 Moreno Rivera Julio César Distrito Federal Circ. 4
76 Mota Ocampo Gisela Raquel Morelos Circ. 4
77 Muñoz Soria José Luis Distrito Federal Dtto. 12
78 Nájera Medina Víctor Reymundo Morelos Dtto. 5
79 Navarrete Contreras Joaquina México Dtto. 20
80 Nolasco Ramírez Yesenia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
81 Orihuela García Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
82 Porras Pérez Pedro México Circ. 5
83 Portillo Martínez Vicario Guerrero Dtto. 5
84 Posadas Hernández Domitilo México Circ. 5
85 Quiroga Anguiano Karen Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
86 Reyes Gámiz Roberto Carlos Distrito Federal Dtto. 13
87 Reyes Montiel Carla Guadalupe México Circ. 5
88 Rodríguez Montero Francisco Tomás Morelos Dtto. 3
89 Romero Lozano María Fernanda Tabasco Circ. 3
90 Rosas Montero Lizbeth Eugenia Distrito Federal Dtto. 1
91 Salazar Trejo Jessica México Dtto. 17
92 Saldaña Fraire Graciela Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
93 Salgado Parra Jorge Guerrero Dtto. 7
94 Salinas Narváez Javier México Circ. 5
95 Salinas Pérez Josefina México Circ. 5
96 Sánchez Torres Guillermo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
97 Sandoval Martínez Hugo Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
98 Sansores Sastré Antonio Tabasco Dtto. 6
99 Serrano Toledo Rosendo Oaxaca Circ. 3
100 Tapia Fonllem Margarita Elena Distrito Federal Circ. 4
101 Tovar Aragón Crystal Chihuahua Circ. 1
102 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Circ. 1
103 Villanueva Albarrán Gerardo Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
104 Zárate Salgado Fernando Distrito Federal Dtto. 17

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Aguilar Gil Lilia Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Anaya Gutiérrez Alberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 Benavides Castañeda José Alberto Distrito Federal Dtto. 20
4 Bonilla Valdez Jaime Baja California Circ. 1
5 Cantú Garza Ricardo México Circ. 5
6 Huerta Ladrón de Guevara Manuel Rafael Distrito Federal Dtto. 2
7 López Candido José Arturo Distrito Federal Dtto. 26
8 Martínez Santillán Ma. del Carmen Michoacán Circ. 5
9 Núñez Monreal Magdalena del Socorro Zacatecas Circ. 2
10 Orive Bellinger Adolfo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
11 Ortíz Ahlf Loretta Distrito Federal Circ. 4
12 Roblero Gordillo Héctor Hugo Chiapas Circ. 3
13 Romero Guzmán Rosa Elia Oaxaca Dtto. 6
14 Torres Flores Araceli Veracruz Circ. 3
15 Vega Vázquez José Humberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 2

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Alcalde Luján Luisa María Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Córdova Bernal Martha Beatriz Chihuahua Circ. 1
3 Coronato Rodríguez José Francisco Morelos Dtto. 1
4 Durazo Montaño Francisco Alfonso Sonora Circ. 1
5 Gómez Pozos Merilyn Jalisco Circ. 1
6 Huidobro González Zuleyma Puebla Circ. 4
7 Hurtado Gallegos José Antonio Distrito Federal Dtto. 5
8 Jorrín Lozano Victor Manuel Guerrero Dtto. 4
9 Martínez Martínez Juan Luis Oaxaca Dtto. 2
10 Mejía Berdeja Ricardo Guerrero Circ. 4
11 Monreal Ávila Ricardo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
12 Samperio Montaño Juan Ignacio México Circ. 5
13 Soto Martínez José Oaxaca Dtto. 1
14 Valencia Ramírez Aída Fabiola Oaxaca Dtto. 10
15 Valle Magaña José Luis Jalisco Circ. 1
16 Vargas Pérez Nelly del Carmen Tabasco Circ. 3

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Acosta Montoya Rubén Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Astudillo Suárez Ricardo Querétaro Dtto. 2
3 Aubry De Castro Palomino Enrique Jalisco Dtto. 14
4 Camarena García Felipe Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 12
5 Cuéllar Steffan Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
6 Escobar y Vega Arturo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
7 García de la Fuente Mónica Aguascalientes Circ. 2
8 Garza Cadena Ana Lilia Baja California Circ. 1
9 González Luna Bueno Federico José Veracruz Circ. 3
10 Guerrero López Judit Magdalena Zacatecas Dtto. 3
11 López Moreno Lourdes Adriana Chiapas Dtto. 1
12 López Salazar Raciel Chiapas Circ. 3
13 Martel Cantú Laura Ximena Distrito Federal Circ. 4
14 Medrano Galindo Gabriela Quintana Roo Circ. 3
15 Narcia Alvarez Héctor Chiapas Dtto. 10
16 Núñez Aguilar Ernesto Michoacán Dtto. 10
17 Ochoa López Nabor Colima Circ. 5
18 Orozco Gómez Javier México Circ. 5
19 Padilla Ramos Carla Alicia México Circ. 5
20 Pariente Gavito María del Rosario de Fátima Chiapas Dtto. 9
21 Pérez Hernández Rosa Elba Guanajuato Dtto. 6
22 Pérez Tejada Padilla David Baja California Dtto. 7
23 Ramírez Aguilar Oscar Eduardo Chiapas Dtto. 8
24 Romo Fonseca Bárbara Gabriela Zacatecas Dtto. 4
25 Sámano Peralta Miguel México Dtto. 1
26 Torres Mercado Tomás Zacatecas Circ. 2
27 Villafuerte Trujillo Amílcar Augusto Chiapas Dtto. 3
28 Vital Vera Martha Edith Chiapas Circ. 3
29 Zavaleta Salgado Ruth Distrito Federal Circ. 4

Diputado

Entidad

Distrito / Circunscripción

1 Bribiesca Sahagún Fernando Guanajuato Circ. 2
2 Caamal Mena José Angelino Campeche Circ. 3
3 Cerda Franco María Sanjuana Nuevo León Circ. 2
4 Félix Hays Rubén Benjamín Sinaloa Circ. 1
5 Fujiwara Montelongo René Ricardo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
6 Garfias Gutiérrez Lucila México Circ. 5
7 González Roldán Luis Antonio México Circ. 5
8 Olvera Barrios Cristina Distrito Federal Circ. 4
9 Rincón Chanona Sonia Chiapas Circ. 3
10 Talamante Lemas Dora María Guadalupe Sonora Circ. 1