Sen. Roberto Armando Albores Gleason
Chiapas

Sen. Blanca María del Socorro Alcalá Ruiz
Puebla

Sen. Ivonne Liliana Álvarez García
Nuevo León

Sen. Daniel Amador Gaxiola
Sinaloa

Sen. Angélica del Rosario Araujo Lara
Yucatán

Sen. Joel Ayala Almeida
Lista Nacional

Sen. Ricardo Barroso Agramont
Baja California Sur

Sen. Enrique Burgos García
Querétaro

Sen. Jesús Casillas Romero
Jalisco

Sen. Manuel Cavazos Lerma
Tamaulipas

Sen. Raúl Cervantes Andrade
Lista Nacional

Sen. Miguel Ángel Chico Herrera
Guanajuato

Sen. Manuel Humberto Cota Jiménez
Nayarit

Sen. María Cristina Díaz Salazar
Lista Nacional

Sen. Omar Fayad Meneses
Hidalgo

Sen. Braulio Manuel Fernández Aguirre
Coahuila

Sen. Hilda Esthela Flores Escalera
Lista Nacional

Sen. Margarita Flores Sánchez
Nayarit

Sen. Emilio Gamboa Patrón
Lista Nacional

Sen. Ernesto Gándara Camou
Sonora

Sen. Diva Hadamira Gastelum Bajo
Lista Nacional

Sen. Arely Gómez González
Lista Nacional

Sen. Félix Arturo González Canto
Quintana Roo

Sen. Isaías González Cuevas
Baja California Sur

Sen. Marcela Guerra Castillo
Nuevo León

Sen. Ismael Hernández Deras
Durango

Sen. Lisbeth Hernández Lecona
Morelos

Sen. Juana Leticia Herrera Ale
Durango

Sen. Ana Lilia Herrera Anzaldo
México

Sen. Aarón Irizar López
Sinaloa

Sen. René Juárez Cisneros
Guerrero

Sen. Patricio Martínez García
Chihuahua

Sen. Lilia Guadalupe Merodio Reza
Chihuahua

Sen. Armando Neyra Chávez
Lista Nacional

Sen. José Ascención Orihuela Bárcenas
Michoacán

Sen. Graciela Ortíz González
Lista Nacional

Sen. Claudia Artemiza Pavlovich Arellano
Sonora

Sen. David Penchyna Grub
Hidalgo

Sen. Eviel Pérez Magaña
Oaxaca

Sen. María del Rocío Pineda Gochi
Michoacán

Sen. Raúl Aarón Pozos Lanz
Campeche

Sen. Mely Romero Celis
Colima

Sen. Carlos Romero Deschamps
Lista Nacional

Sen. Miguel Romo Medina
Aguascalientes

Sen. Óscar Román Rosas González
Campeche

Sen. María Lucero Saldaña Pérez
Puebla

Sen. Gerardo Sánchez García
Lista Nacional

Sen. Alejandro Tello Cristerna
Zacatecas

Sen. Teófilo Torres Corzo
San Luis Potosí

Sen. Héctor Yunes Landa
Veracruz

Sen. José Francisco Yunes Zorrilla
Veracruz

Sen. Arturo Zamora Jiménez
Jalisco

Sen. José Rosas Aispuro Torres
Durango

Sen. Daniel Gabriel Ávila Ruiz
Yucatán

Sen. Francisco de Paula Búrquez Valenzuela
Sonora

Sen. Luisa María Calderón Hinojosa
Lista Nacional

Sen. Ernesto Javier Cordero Arroyo
Lista Nacional

Sen. Javier Corral Jurado
Chihuahua

Sen. Gabriela Cuevas Barrón
Lista Nacional

Sen. Adriana Dávila Fernández
Tlaxcala

Sen. Rosa Adriana Díaz Lizama
Yucatán

Sen. Francisco Domínguez Servién
Querétaro

Sen. Francisco García Cabeza de Vaca
Tamaulipas

Sen. Martha Elena García Gómez
Nayarit

Sen. Silvia Guadalupe Garza Galván
Coahuila

Sen. Roberto Gil Zuarth
Lista Nacional

Sen. Mariana Gómez del Campo Gurza
Lista Nacional

Sen. Raúl Gracia Guzmán
Nuevo León

Sen. Víctor Hermosillo y Celada
Baja California

Sen. Fernando Herrera Ávila
Aguascalientes

Sen. Héctor Larios Córdova
Lista Nacional

Sen. Jorge Luis Lavalle Maury
Campeche

Sen. Francisco Salvador López Brito
Sinaloa

Sen. Javier Lozano Alarcón
Puebla

Sen. Alonso Lujambio Irazábal
Lista Nacional

Sen. José María Martínez Martínez
Jalisco

Sen. Carlos Mendoza Davis
Baja California Sur

Sen. Sonia Mendoza Díaz
San Luis Potosí

Sen. Martín Orozco Sandoval
Aguascalientes

Sen. Maki Esther Ortíz Domínguez
Tamaulipas

Sen. César Octavio Pedroza Gaitán
San Luis Potosí

Sen. Jorge Luis Preciado Rodríguez
Colima

Sen. Laura Angélica Rojas Hernández
Lista Nacional

Sen. Juan Carlos Romero Hicks
Guanajuato

Sen. Ernesto Ruffo Appel
Baja California

Sen. Luis Fernando Salazar Fernández
Coahuila

Sen. Fernando Torres Graciano
Guanajuato

Sen. María Marcela Torres Peimbert
Querétaro

Sen. Salvador Vega Casillas
Lista Nacional

Sen. Fernando Yunes Márquez
Veracruz

Sen. Luis Miguel Gerónimo Barbosa Huerta
Lista Nacional

Sen. María Alejandra Barrales Magdaleno
Distrito Federal

Sen. Luz María Beristain Navarrete
Quintana Roo

Sen. Víctor Manuel Camacho Solís
Lista Nacional

Sen. Lorena Cuéllar Cisneros
Tlaxcala

Sen. Angélica De la Peña Gómez
Lista Nacional

Sen. Mario Delgado Carrillo
Distrito Federal

Sen. Fidel Demedicis Hidalgo
Morelos

Sen. Alejandro de Jesús Encinas Rodríguez
México

Sen. Adán Augusto López Hernández
Tabasco

Sen. Fernando Enrique Mayans Canabal
Tabasco

Sen. Iris Vianey Mendoza Mendoza
Lista Nacional

Sen. Raúl Morón Orozco
Michoacán

Sen. Dolores Padierna Luna
Lista Nacional

Sen. Isidro Pedraza Chávez
Hidalgo

Sen. Sofío Ramírez Hernández
Guerrero

Sen. Armando Ríos Piter
Guerrero

Sen. Zoe Alejandro Robledo Aburto
Chiapas

Sen. Ángel Benjamín Robles Montoya
Oaxaca

Sen. Adolfo Romero Lainas
Oaxaca

Sen. Rabindranath Salazar Solorio
Morelos

Sen. Luis Sánchez Jiménez
Lista Nacional

Sen. Manuel Bartlett Díaz
Lista Nacional

Sen. Marco Antonio Blasquez Salinas
Baja California

Sen. Ana Gabriela Guevara Espinoza
Lista Nacional

Sen. David Monreal Ávila
Zacatecas

Sen. Martha Palafox Gutiérrez
Tlaxcala

Sen. María Elena Barrera Tapia
México

Sen. Pablo Escudero Morales
Distrito Federal

Sen. Juan Gerardo Flores Ramírez
Lista Nacional

Sen. Jorge Emilio González Martínez
Quintana Roo

Sen. Humberto Domingo Mayans Canabal
Tabasco

Sen. Luis Armando Melgar Bravo
Chiapas

Sen. Carlos Alberto Puente Salas
Zacatecas

Sen. Itzel Sarahí Ríos de la Mora
Colima

Sen. Ninfa Salinas Sada
Lista Nacional